ACEOndo Part-Time Degree Admission List 2016/2017 Is Out

Adeyemi College of Education, ACEOndo Part-time degree admission list for 2016/2017 academic session is out. The Provisional Admission list into 2016/2017 Part Time Degree Studies Programmes has been published on the school website.

The released admission list contains the names of candidates who have been offered admission into Part-time programmes of ACEOndo for the next academic session. Candidates who applied for ACEONDO Part-time admission can now check their admission status.

How To Check ACEOndo Part-time Degree Admission List – 2016/2017

Candidates who want to check their admission status should scroll through the list below:

S/N       NAME SEX COURSE
1 ADEBAYO Busayo F English Education
2 AJAKAYE Jephter Opeyemi M English Education
3 ADAMOLEKUN Funmilayo Jumoke F English Education
4 AKINBO Olubunmi Josephine F English Education
5 OGUNMAKIN Leah Olaitan F English Education
6 KOBURU Omotayo F English Education
7 ADEYEYE Anita Temitope F English Education
8 AJIBADE Sijuade Justinah F English Education
9 OLOYE Ibukun Omolola F English Education
10 ALHASSAN Salamat Lare F English Education
11 AMUWA Oluwaseyi Toyosi F English Education
12 EDWARD Fisayo Esther F English Education
13 OGUNJOBI Damilare Felix M English Education
14 AFOLABI Ige Iretiola F English Education
15 EBUN Odunyemi Abiodun M English Education
16 FEKU Onaidigha M English Education
17
18 ADEYEYE Omolayo Kehinde F Economics Education
19 ADEYEMI Stephen Olusegun M Economics Education
20 BAJEWOLU Elizabeth F Economics Education
21 ADESIDA Regina Bukola F Economics Education
22 KAREEM Olabisi Afeez M Economics Education
23 ADEBISI Omowumi Abigail F Economics Education
24 ASOORE Festus Oluseyi M Economics Education
25 BABALOLA Damilola Omolola F Economics Education
26 OJEDOKUN Adewumi Taiwo F Economics Education
27 SOLOMON Akande Opeyemi M Economics Education
28 AKINKUOLIE Olawale Cosmas M Economics Education
29 OMONIYI Funke Victoria F Economics Education
30 OMONIYI Abiye F Economics Education
31 OLAWOYE Bimpe Abimbola F Economics Education
32 ADIO Musa Atanda M Economics Education
33 ADEYANJU Ayokunle Pelumi M Economics Education
34 AJAYI Tony Oluwaleke M Economics Education
35 OJO Agnes Omolayo F Economics Education
36 OBISESAN Ayobami Abiodun M Economics Education
37 SALAMI Morufu Adesoji M Economics Education
38 AKINJIBADE Akinmoladun Isaiah M Economics Education
39 MACAULAY DORIS Sarah F Economics Education
40 IKUSIKA Rachael Surulola F Economics Education
41 ADEBAYO Funmilola Roseline F Economics Education
42 OMOTAYO Adeniyi M Economics Education
43 OWOLABI Joy Dolapo F Economics Education
44 OLAGUNJU Kudirat Bukola F Economics Education
45 OLAJIDE Oluwadamilare Emmanuel M Economics Education
46 OLANIYAN Asimiyu Opeyemi M Economics Education
47 ASUNMAN Lolade Olubunmi F Economics Education
48 AKINWANDE Ademoji Deborah F Economics Education
49 OCHAI Hellen F Economics Education
50 FALEYE Sunday Isreal M Economics Education
51 AKINDE Rachael Tomike F Economics Education
52 ORIOWO Sanmi John M Economics Education
53 NOFIU Sidikat Anuoluwapo F Economics Education
54 BABATUNDE Adebanke Aminat F Economics Education
55 FAGBE Rachael Funke F Economics Education
56 ADEBERO Michael Olanrewaju M Economics Education
57 OWOKADE Bamidele Gbemiga M Economics Education
58 OKE Oluwasanmi Alaba M Economics Education
59 OLADEHINDE Oluwabukola Oluwatobi F Economics Education
60 ADEYANJU Daniel Tosin M Economics Education
61 HAMZAT Tunde Azeez M Economics Education
62 OLOYE Mary Morounmubo F Economics Education
63 AKINGBADE Itunu Yetunde F Economics Education
64 FAGUNLEKA Olugbeko Olubunmi F Economics Education
65 ABDUL-RASHEED Kehinde Jelilat F Economics Education
66 AJIBADE Ronke Rebecca F Economics Education
67 OLAPOJU Comfort Oluwatoyin F Economics Education
68 ADEBAYO-PHILIPS Elizabeth Omowumi F Economics Education
69 ABDUL Abiola Oluwatosin F Economics Education
70 OGUNSANYA Kemisola F Economics Education
71 OJOAPE Lucas Dele M Economics Education
72 OREOLUWA Samuel Oluwatosin M Economics Education
73 ADEYMI Omotayo Felicia F Economics Education
74 OLADIMEJI Esther Ifeoluwa F Economics Education
75 JESUTOFUNMI Oladimeji Racheal F Economics Education
76 ADENIJI Adeola Rachael F Economics Education
77 EYINOLA Bukola Abimbola F Economics Education
78 OLALEGAN Onaopepo Mary F Economics Education
79 OLADEJO Oluwaseyi Adewale M Economics Education
80 DARAMOLA Kemisola Phebian F Economics Education
81 AMUSIRE Monday M Economics Education
82 AKINDUN Mopelola F Economics Education
83 ADEYEHUN Bamidele Akintunde M Social Studies Education
84 DARAMOLA Kemi Mary F Social Studies Education
85 TONGNAN-DAZE Oluwayemisi Kemi F Social Studies Education
86 Abila Ibukun Omolara F Social Studies Education
87 OBA Esther Oluwafunmilayo F Social Studies Education
88 OGUNGBUYI Stella Oluwafunmike F Social Studies Education
89 ADUKWU Theresa Funmilayo F Social Studies Education
90 ADEBAYO Oluwaseyi Adewumi M Social Studies Education
91 ADEKOLU Iretiayo Mary F Social Studies Education
92 OYELEYE Temidayo Bola F Social Studies Education
93 OLAWORE Temitope Eniola F Social Studies Education
94 OGUNNUSI Oluwaseun F Social Studies Education
95 AKINKUOWO Stella Omolanke F Social Studies Education
96 BAMIDELE Mustapha Henry M Social Studies Education
97 OMOYELE Damilola Fiyin F Social Studies Education
98 OGUNGBEMI Abigeal Bolaji F Social Studies Education
99 MOTIASAN Oluwafemi Olabode M Social Studies Education
100 OJEYEMI Oluwatobiloba Omolara F Social Studies Education
101 ALONGE Oluwatoyin F Social Studies Education
102 AFOLAYAN Johnson Sesan M Social Studies Education
103 OYEBOLA Boluwatife Tosin F Social Studies Education
104 OLADOSU Salimon Olanrewaju M Social Studies Education
105 ENEMALI Daniel M Social Studies Education
106 OLAGBUYI Oluwafunmike S. F Social Studies Education
107 EZE Fidelis Chibuike M Social Studies Education
108 OLORUNTIMILEHIN Lydia F Social Studies Education
109 FADOJU Helen Foluke F Social Studies Education
110 OGUNYE Olubamiro O. M Social Studies Education
111 OGUNLUSI Busayo Abiodun M Social Studies Education
112 KANU Modupe Rotimi F Social Studies Education
113 IBRAHAM Kafayat Mosekola F Social Studies Education
114 PUKUDA Ebenezer M Social Studies Education
115 ADEGOKE Babatunde Olaiya M Social Studies Education
116 AKINKUOWO Abike Glory F Social Studies Education
117 OGBON Christianah Bosede F Social Studies Education
118 OYEYINKA Isaac Oyedeji M Social Studies Education
119 OGUNGBEMI Aina Catherine F Social Studies Education
120 ASUQUO Life Rose F Social Studies Education
121 OLATUNJI Oluwatosin Ikujeniya M Social Studies Education
122 ARAOYINBO Mary Oni F Yoruba Education
123 AKINSIKU Blessing Olakunle M Yoruba Education
124 FOLORUNSO Faith Yetunde F Yoruba Education
125 BALOGUN Inumidun Kemi F Yoruba Education
126 ALE Oyedele Oluwatoyin F Yoruba Education
127 FAGBEMI Florence Ronke F Yoruba Education
128 ISHOLA Christianah Adenike F Yoruba Education
129 OSEWA Dorcas Titilayo F Yoruba Education
130 OWOEYE Kikelomo Yetunde F Yoruba Education
131 AKINGBOJU Ayodele M Yoruba Education
132 ADEYEMI Luis Oluwafunke F Yoruba Education
133 ORUKOTAN Merotiwon Alaba M Yoruba Education
134 ADEBAYO Bolanle Bosede F Yoruba Education
135 OLOGBE Biola Mistura F Yoruba Education
136 ADEYEMI Kehinde Blessing F Yoruba Education
137 AKINRINOLA Akinwale Olayinka M Yoruba Education
138 OLABAMIJI Christianah Tope F Yoruba Education
139 AFOLABI Janet Yemisi F Yoruba Education
140 ARAMIDE Omolola Foluke F Yoruba Education
141 OSUNTAYO Lekan Tosin M Yoruba Education
142 OJO Angelinah Toyin F Home Economics Education
143 ADETUNJI Abimbola F Home Economics Education
144 ALO Mercy Omowande F Home Economics Education
145 OYELADE Taiwo Racheal F Home Economics Education
146 OSHO Damilola Eunice F Home Economics Education
147 GANIYU Abike Motunrayo F Home Economics Education
148 AGBOOLA Sayo Oluwabunmi F Home Economics Education
149 OYENIRAN Mojisola Toyin F Home Economics Education
150 ODHOMO Omaurho Lucky M Biology Education
151 AKINSOJI Roseline Ajibola F Biology Education
152 ABIALA Racheal Temitope F Biology Education
153 ALIMI Dorcas Oluwakemi F Biology Education
154 GUMAP Magdaline Kashat F Biology Education
155 ORIOWO Olamide Julianah F Biology Education
156 OYEHAN Comfort F Biology Education
157 OYEDOKUN Mojeed M Biology Education
158 LAWAL Oluwatosin F Biology Education
159 ADESINA Bosede Morolake F Biology Education
160 OLABANJI Deborah Seun F Biology Education
161 OMOTAYO Veronica Bukola F Biology Education
162 AKEEM Adewumi Lawal M Biology Education
163 MORAKINYO Demolakun Hellen F Biology Education
164 OLUTOYE Moyinoluwa Veronica F Biology Education
165 OBANLA Olabanji Racheal F Biology Education
166 OMOJUWA Oluwabukola Mary F Biology Education
167 OYEWOLE Moyosoluwa Grace F Biology Education
168 ADEGOKE Ayodele Samuel M Biology Education
169 YUSUF Rasheedat Adekemi F Biology Education
170 BERNARD Christianah Oshaya F Biology Education
171 ODUNNIYI Temidayo Oluwaseun F Biology Education
172 RANKIN Mandu Udoh F Biology Education
173 AKINNIFESI Mary Jumoke F Mathematics Education
174 ADEMILOLA Cornelius Tolulope M Mathematics Education
175 AJIBOYE Ronke Basirat F Mathematics Education
176 ADESOJI Eunice Oluwaseun F Mathematics Education
177 AKINKUNMI Akinnola Akeem M Mathematics Education
178 FABUNMI Muyiwa Afolarin M Mathematics Education
179 OYEDELE Oladeji Michael M Mathematics Education
180 ADEBANJO Adeyinka M Mathematics Education
181 OGUNDIPE Femi M Mathematics Education
182 AJEKIIGBE Gbenga Joseph M Mathematics Education
183 ATILOLA Olarinre Mayowa M Mathematics Education
184 AKOLADE Felicia Folake F Christian Religious Studies Education
185 OLUWATOYIN Mercy Afolabi F Christian Religious Studies Education
186 ADENIYI Musbau Thani M Christian Religious Studies Education
187 JOSHUA Oluwafemi Salami M Christian Religious Studies Education
188 FAGUNLEKA Agnes Kikelomo F Christian Religious Studies Education
189 ADEWALE Segun Akingbade M Physics Education
190 BAMIDELE Emmanuel Femi M Physics Education
191 OLAJIDE Dolapo Esther F Physics Education
192 OLOWOOKERE Ololade Eunice F French
193 OLULEYE Temitope F French
194 OLUWAGBAMIGBE Matthew M French
195 AGBAAKIN Omolola Anike F French
196 KOLAWOLE Abeje Hajara F French
197 OLAJIDE Muiz-Deen Raji M Fine and Applied Arts
198 ADEMILOKUN Adeyinka Oluwaseyi M Fine and Applied Arts
199 ABOLADE Emmanuel Oluwaseun M Fine and Applied Arts
200 ABIDEMI Samuel Damilare M Fine and Applied Arts
201 OLATUNJI Olawumi Basiru M Agricultural Science Education
202 AFOLABI Alice Ayodele F Agricultural Science Education
203 BASHIRU Yusuff Titilope M Agricultural Science Education
204 AKINBILE Esther Omowumi F Agricultural Science Education
205 OREKUNRIN Onaolapo Oluwatoyin F Agricultural Science Education
206 OLAGUNDOYE Olakayode Micheal M Agricultural Science Education
207 OLUWAFEMI Catherine Adenike F Agricultural Science Education
208 AKINPELUMI Sunday Akinfadeyan M Agricultural Science Education
209 AYODEJI Latede Fatimo F Agricultural Science Education
210 AJAYI Oseyemi Motunrayo F Chemistry Education
211 AIYEDUN Opeyemi Abisola F Chemistry Education
212 OLOBANIYI Babatunde Oluwafemi M Chemistry Education
213 INUYOMI Folake Omoyeni F Chemistry Education
214 ONIYE Aduragbemi Oluwaseun M Physical and Health Education
215 OLUFEMIWA Oluwasegun Micheal M Physical and Health Education
216 AGUNLOYE Wemi Christy F Physical and Health Education
217 AKINMOLA Phebian Oluwatosin F Physical and Health Education
218 AYESAN Caroline Oluwakemi F Physical and Health Education
219 ADEFEMISOYE Adebisi Francis M Physical and Health Education
220 AKINMEJIWA Beatrice Oluwatoyin F Physical and Health Education
221 AKINLOSOTU Busayo Dolapo F Physical and Health Education
222 ADEODU Omotayo Ayodeji M Geography Education
223 ADEKUNLE David Olusola M Geography Education
224 OLAJIDE Esther Oluwadeun F Geography Education
225 OGUNDUYILE Oluwasegun Festus M Geography Education
226 AJAYI Olubunmi Motunrayo F Guidance and Counselling Education
227 KHARASHI Maryam F Guidance and Counselling Education
228 DADA Olubukola F Guidance and Counselling Education
229 IDOWU Oluwole M Guidance and Counselling Education
230 MEWAYE Oluwakoya M Guidance and Counselling Education
231 AMOO Elizabeth Ajolayo F Guidance and Counselling Education
232 AHMED Olalekan Taofik M Guidance and Counselling Education
233 AKINFOLARIN Precious Damilola F Guidance and Counselling Education
234 AKEJU Esther Olufunke F Guidance and Counselling Education
235 AKINADE Abigael Temilola F Guidance and Counselling Education
236 OLAWOLU Elizabeth Aina F Guidance and Counselling Education
237 OJO Rotimi Feyisara M Guidance and Counselling Education
238 FEMI-ADETILOYE Clementina Kehinde F Guidance and Counselling Education
239 OLOWOOKERE Afolabi Christopher M Guidance and Counselling Education
240 OLANREWAJU Omolayo Motunrayo F Guidance and Counselling Education
241 AGHAFEKOKHIAN Stella F Guidance and Counselling Education
242 OKONYE Celestine Ojugbeli M Guidance and Counselling Education
243 OGUNJIDE Morenikeji Isaac M Guidance and Counselling Education
244 AKOGUN Bolarinwa Esther F Guidance and Counselling Education
245 AKINOLA Sarah Dada F Guidance and Counselling Education
246 AKINMOLA Ojo Johnson M Guidance and Counselling Education
247 EBUN Emmanuel Kayode M Guidance and Counselling Education

We congratulate all candidates whose names appear on the ACEOndo Part-time admission list for the 2016/2017 academic session.

Facebook Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

Sundiata Post Media Ltd.

Address: 3rd Floor Office Suite, Bayelsa State Guest House, Plot 1038, Shehu Shagari Way, Maitama, Abuja, Nigeria.
Tel: +234(0)92900705, +234(0)8173460599
Whatsapp: +234(0)8053069436
BBM PIN: 5619150D
Email: info@sundiatapost.com
Website: www.sundiatapost.com

Enugu Regional Office: SW 1 New Haven Shopping Mall, Enugu, Enugu State, Nigeria.
Tel: +234(0)7062582838
https://twitter.com/sundiatapost/

London Office: 18 Belgrave Avenue, Wd18 7UE, Watford, United Kingdom.
Tel: +447417554143
Dubai Office: PAU Management Suite, Level 23 - Boulevard Plaza Tower 2, Emaar Boulevard,
P. O. Box 124342, Dubai, UAE.
Tel: +971 4 4096849 | Fax: +971 4 409 6850
About Us

SundiataPost is published by Sundiata Post Media Limited, Sundiata Post is Nigeria’s most authoritative online newspaper and ranks among the top five online news platforms in Nigeria.

Guild of Corporate online publishers
ACCREDITED MEMBER
A Glance at Our Advert Rate.

Inside Pages

Size In Pixels - Amount

120×180 - N27,967.50

300×100 - N24,695

Text Link - N11,275

More Details info

About Us | Contact Us | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use | Advert Rate